Category: 
Sort by: 

Angland, Jamey Graduation Coach
Clark, Doug Principal
Shattuck, Jeff Assistant Principal
Wilson, Marne Assistant Principal
Wood, James Counselor
Cullifer, Scott Athletic Director/Social Studies Teacher

Albright, John Social Studies Department/Teacher
Allee, Terry Social Studies Teacher-Government
Anderson, Grant ESS Teacher
Arnett, Mitchell ESS Teacher
Bailey, Greg Math Teacher
Baker, Jennifer Math Instructional Specialist
Bristow, Richard Theatre
Broom, Derrick ESS
Brown, Jennifer ESS Math Teacher
Connally, Ashley CTAE/Business Education Teacher
Cox, Shawna Math Teacher
Crawford, Neal Fine Arts/Band Director
Crow, Laura Beth ESS Teacher
Dobson, Penny art/pottery teacher
Ferguson, Carol Foreign Language / Spanish Teacher
Freeman, Lena ESS ELA Teacher
Garland, Melissa ESS Instructional Supervisor
Gooden, Dana Science Teacher
Hall, Barbara English Department Instructional Supervisor
Hall, Brian English Teacher
Hendrix, Celeste ESS
Holland, Carol Math Department
Hopper, Erick ESS Teacher/Head Girls Basketball
Hughes, Alan Social Studies/Academic Team Coach
Hughes, Renee Social Studies/Teacher
Humphreys, David PE/Health Head Football Coach
Mansi, Mike JROTC/Senior Army Instructor
Massey, Jennifer Early Childhood Education Pathway, FCCLA Adviser, CTAE Department Chair
McCarthy, Allison French Teacher
McFry, Dillon Science Teacher
Mixon, Debbie Physical Education
Parrott, Elizabeth math teacher
Patterson, Justin
Price, Bengi CTAE/Teacher
Pruitt, Sheri Media Specialist/AP Coordinator
Rainwater, John Physical Education - Department Head
Rainwater, Shannon English Teacher
Saurino, Dan Science/Teacher
Saylor, Angel ESS
Scoggins, Cynthia Math Instructional Supervisor
Shotton, Nathan JROTC
Simon, Tiffany Science Department: Biology/Chemistry
Skaggs, Susan American Literature
Smith, Missy ESS Teacher
Spence, Georgina English Dept
St. Clair, Ginger English/ CTAE Early Childhood Education
Stephens, Chris Social Studies
Sullivan, Sherry ELA Teacher
Swanson, Matthew ESS
Tatum, Ronda Algebra I Teacher
Todd, Lori Math Teacher
Watkins, Timothy Automotive Technology
Watters, Kim Director of choral and theater activities
Weaver, Heidi CTAE/ Health Science Technology Instructor
Welty, Karlene ESS Teacher
Wiley, Matt Science: Physics/Chemistry/Anatomy
Willliams, Trish
Wilson, Cathy Teacher- ESS
Worley, Connie Foreign Language / Spanish

Chastain, Deanna Data Clerk/Registrar
Hobby, Dena
Hunt, Heather
Temples, Cortney School Nurse/ Nursing Supervisor Gordon County Schools